Expoplant - Acquista online: Lamium maculatum Pink Pewter

Tappezzante da mezz'ombra adatta a giardini rocciosi e piccole zone di aiuole. Altezza 5 cm fioritura in rosa V-VI Semisempreverde

LG
MD
SM
XS
We need cookies to improve the services we offer and optimize user experience. If you keep surfing without changing your browser settings you accept to receive all cookies this website uses. This website uses technical cookies, necessary for normal usability and user browsing, and analytics cookies (third party cookies) released by services used on the website (Google Analytics e Google AdWords) At this link you can read Detailed informations on cookies within the meaning of art. 13 of the Privacy code: accessing to that is possible to deny, if you wish, consent to setup any cookie. If you continue surfing accessing another website area or clicking anything on this website (like an image or a link) you allowed us to use cookies. By either selecting the button below or scrolling down this page you allowed us to use cookies.
Continue
Search in:
1a
Lamium maculatum 'Pink Pewter'
Typology
Perennials
Quality:
First choice
Description:
Tappezzante da mezz'ombra
adatta a giardini rocciosi e piccole zone di aiuole.
Altezza 5 cm
fioritura in rosa V-VI
Semisempreverde
Sold by:
Shipped from:
Veneto
Price list:
From 1 to 100 pcs.
2,20 € each
Qty:
Shipping costs:
12,00 € every 25 plants
Processing period: 1 - 10
Shipping metod:Courier
Features
Root container
Pot
Pot diameter
9 cm
Quality standards
Container rooting
Good
Loading…
Advanced research
Genus
Species
Cultivar
Common name
How many plants are you looking for?
Price per unit may vary related to the quantity of products you purchase.
Attention please, fill in all the required fields
Please, complete at least one of the highlighted fields
Text entered is not a number
Only 2 decimal places are allowed behind the decimal point
Only 3 decimal places are allowed behind the decimal point
Select a number in the list
Attention, mail already registered.
An error occurred during the email delivery.
Maximum quantity must be higher or even than minimum quantity