EXPOPLANT - Vendita e acquisto online di piante, arbusti, rose, semi e molto altro

Expoplant è il marketplace dedicato agli operatori, agli specialisti e agli appassionati di piante erbacee, arbustive ed arboree.

LG
MD
SM
XS
We need cookies to improve the services we offer and optimize user experience. If you keep surfing without changing your browser settings you accept to receive all cookies this website uses. This website uses technical cookies, necessary for normal usability and user browsing, and analytics cookies (third party cookies) released by services used on the website (Google Analytics e Google AdWords) At this link you can read Detailed informations on cookies within the meaning of art. 13 of the Privacy code: accessing to that is possible to deny, if you wish, consent to setup any cookie. If you continue surfing accessing another website area or clicking anything on this website (like an image or a link) you allowed us to use cookies. By either selecting the button below or scrolling down this page you allowed us to use cookies.
Continue
Expoplant is not a retailer: nurseries and wholesalers sell their products directly
Search on Expoplant
Search in:
Someone has placed an ad and is looking for these plants:Are you a nursery/wholesaler? Register and make an offer
17/10/2018
Street trees
Platanus orientalis Platano orientale
Requested qty:
400
03/10/2018
Unique exemplars
Thuja plicata
Requested qty:
1
14/09/2018
Indoor plants
Strelizia nicolai
Requested qty:
2
12/08/2018
Annuals and biennials
Kochia Scoparia tricophylla - Falso cipresso/palla di fuoco
Requested qty:
5
09/08/2018
Shrubs and hedge plants
Symphoricarpos x doorenbosii Amethyst - Sinforicarpo
Requested qty:
5000
Someone has requested these gardening services:Are you a nursery or a gardener? Register and contact new clients!
Expoplant supports the best professional associations
Loading…
Advanced research
Genus
Species
Cultivar
Common name
How many plants are you looking for?
Price per unit may vary related to the quantity of products you purchase.
Attention please, fill in all the required fields
Please, complete at least one of the highlighted fields
Text entered is not a number
Only 2 decimal places are allowed behind the decimal point
Only 3 decimal places are allowed behind the decimal point
Select a number in the list
Attention, mail already registered.
An error occurred during the email delivery.
Maximum quantity must be higher or even than minimum quantity